Pre Assessment Certified

List of IBSC Pre-assessment qualified candidates

 

Sl No

Full Name

Organization

Score

1

Kirubha Shangari  Ilangovan

-----

50

2

Jessie Christilda J

Fresher

49

3

Arun N

-----

48

4

Hari Prasath

Fresher

47

5

Ramya Reddy Challa

Medivision Eye Care Hospital

47

6

Anil Vadnala

Kiht

47

7

Ajay  Mehra

Apollo Hospitals

46

8

Srikanth Reddy Peddireddy

Sathyabama University

46

9

Bagya  Tamilmani

Amana Software Application Private Limited

46

10

Naveen  Kurapati

Imeg Corp

45

11

Deepalakshmi

S&T Healthcare Technologies Private Limited, Coimbatore

45

12

Benoy Thomas Varghese

Sales And Service Engineer

45

13

Priyadarshini  Manimanthiri

Gkm College Of Engineering And Technology

45

14

Jimmy Togura

Biomedical Engineering Technician

45

15

Prajakta Sanjivan Mane

Medikabazaar

45

16

Vimal Kumar  Puthiyadath

KPIT

44

17

Afzal  Rahman

Philips India Ltd

44

18

Sharmili  Veerasekharan

Psg Hospitals

44

19

Karthika  Durairaj

St.John's Medical College And Research And Hospital

43

20

Tintu Maria Jose

Caritas Hospital Kottayam

43

21

Jaya  Prakash

Kalyani Kidney Care

43

22

Bhavesh Balkrishna Dubey

Cpc Diagnostics Pvt Ltd

43

23

Bony Thomas

Agappe Diagnostics

43

24

Nirajan  Mahato

Shisas Meditech Pvt. Ltd

43

25

Yash Gajanan Tiknayat

-----

42

26

Priyank Dilip Lapsiya

-----

42

27

Sakammagari  Hari

Rayon Ivd Private Limited

42

28

Bhargav Bharatbhai  Patel

Reliable Medical Systems

42

29

Madhuri  Yellapu

Srm University, Chennai Campus

42

30

Veerendra Kumar  Pudi

Godavari Institute Of Engineering & Technology

42

31

Malay Prashant Bhagat

Ge Healthcare(Authorized Channel Partner)

42

32

Raj Jagdish Adeshra

-----

42

33

Arshad  Shaik

Venus Surgical Pvt Ltd

42

34

Jyothsna  Divyananda

-----

41

35

S Amitha  Vaani

-----

41

36

Suman   Jana

Anandalok Hospital,Raniganj

41

37

Oluwagbemileke Ransome Ogunlana

Synlab Laboratories And Ppc Medical

41

38

Bhargav Bharatbhai  Patel

Field Service Engineer

41

39

Karthik  Rajv

Fresher

41

40

S Divya

Fresher

41

41

Abhinav  Garg

Sewak Sabha Hospital

41

42

Selvaganesh  Thirugnanam

Global Health City

41

43

Trivandrum  Consultant

Abacus Institute Of Engineering & Management

41

44

Harikanth  Pasinibilli

Kiht

41

45

Harihara Sudhan  Palanivel

Apollo Hospitals Bangalore

41

46

Manish  Acharya

Biratnagar Eye Hospital

41

47

Selvakumar  Karuppusami

Meenakshi Mission Hospital And Research Center

41

48

S Divya

-----

41

49

Karthik  Rajv

-----

40

50

Khil Raj  Pariyar

Himalayan Meditech

40

51

Preeethi U

Fresher

40

52

Shaik Sameer Ahmed

Padma Chandra Super Speciality Hospitals

40

53

Vinutha R

Navachethana Hospital

40

54

Chiranjeevi Narasimmamoorthy

Sengunthar College Of Engineering

40

55

Srikanth  Jetti

Usha Mullapudi Cardiac Centre

40

56

Jonah  Muyanja

Meridian Tech Systms

40

57

Midhun Raj Earattu

Almazroui Medical And Chemical Supplies

40

58

Vishlesh Vishwanath Poojary

Nueclear Healthcare Ltd.

40

59

Chetan Bhaurao Thakre

Dbncoet Yavatmal

40

60

Navnath Kadam

Axio Biosolutions Pvt Ltd

40

61

Tukaram  Kadam

Axio Biosolutions Pvt Ltd

40

62

Senthamizhselvi S

-----

40

63

Aalam Khan

-----

39

64

Kaaveeyaa  Baskaran

Gkm College Of Engineering And Technology

39

65

Sujitha  Ravi

Gkm College Of Engineering And Technology

39

66

Ibrahim  Salihu Usman

Nigerian Air Force Hospital Naf Base Kaduna

39

67

Jimmy  Togura

Corsu Hospital

39

68

Aalam  Khan

Samrat Ashok Technological Institute

39

69

Urvi  Shah

-----

39

70

Ravindra Ramraya Prabhu

Fsms Apollo Hospital Nasik

39

71

Siva  Chinnasamy

-----

39

72

Abhy Jayal  Premkumar

Lister Hospitals

39

73

Beema Sithiha  Shajahan

-----

39

74

Siddhi Uday Deshmukh

Bvrt Padmasri Dr Bv Raju Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad

39

75

Er Jovan  Shah

Colege Of Biomedical Engineering & Applied Sciences

39

76

Senthamizhselvi S

Rajiv Gandhi College Of Engineering And Technology

39

77

Poonam Kisan Dhake

Dr. Ulhas Patil Medical College & Hospital

39

78

John  Amose

Dr.N.G.P.Institute Of Technology, Coimbatore

38

79

Jaseena  Poozhithara

Alreem

38

80

S R Aishwarya   Priya

-----

38

81

Muhammath  Eesha Kandar

-----

38

82

Sweeti  Sweeti

Deenbandhu Chhotu Ram University Of Science And Technology

38

83

Aravind Kumar

Oman National Engineering & Investment Company (Oneic)

38

84

Chandra Kumar Patelappa

Global Medical Systems

38

85

Benoy Thomas Varghese

Oman Medical Supplies & Services

38

86

Priya  Nema

Faber Sindoori Management Services

38

87

Ashwani  Kumar

Vertex Medical Pvt Ltd

38

88

Sunil  Malviya

Rmsc Jaipur

37

89

Prabhanshu  Sen

-----

37

90

Shaik Imran Ahmed

Alkhafji National Hospital

37

91

Prabhanshu  Rastogi

Excell Srevice And Sales

37

92

Ganga Sri  Vedaiyan

Endocare India Pvt Ltd

37

93

Aravind Kumar

Biomedical Equipment Technician

37

94

Nandagopan G L

Biomedical Engineer

37

95

Vamsi Krishna Siddabathina

Biomedical

37

96

Swastik Barat

-----

37

97

Sheetal Khushal Bhongle

Subject Teacher, Mentor,Project Guide,Seminar Guide

36

98

Neeharika Maganti

-----

36

99

Sukita Balasundaram

Procurement ,Sourcing

36

100

Vijayraj Singh Solanki

-----

36

101

Yuwanesh

-----

36

102

Shiama Nayak

Design And Regulatory

36

103

Subhasish Karmakar

Servicing,Calibration

36

104

Anusuyaa Mohan Dass

-----

36

105

Emad Shaikh

Installation,Repair And Troubleshooting

36

106

Rajesh Rakesh Mehra

-----

36

107

V Karthik Raj

Teaching Btech And Mtech Students

36

108

Siddharth Shivakumar Nair

Service, Product Development

36

109

Akash E Prakash

-----

36

110

Naveen Muraleedharan

Clinical Engineer

36

111

Birudeo Baban Lawate

Handling Installation & Maintenance Of Radiology
X-Ray, Mammo, C-Arm

36